Club Sponsors

Today's Events: February 23, 2019

A full listing of today's events including games, practices and picture days.

Note: R = Regular Game, PL = Playoff Game, PRA = Practice, PIC = Picture Day

Home Away Start Location Type
U10 Boys | Tier 4
Bye (No Game) Marseille(Sky Blue) 01:15 Bye (No Game) R
U11 Boys | Tier 4
Bye (No Game) Aston Villa(Burgundy) 02:30 Bye (No Game) R
U15 Girls | Tier 4
Bye (No Game) Juventus(Emerald Green) 05:15 Bye (No Game) R
U10 Boys | Tier 4
Bordeaux(Navy) Rennes(Lime Green) 09:00 Beban #4 - Hub International R
U11 Boys | Tier 4
Sheffield Wednesday(Orange) Birmingham City(Navy) 09:00 Beban #6 - Footprints R
U13 Boys | Tier 4
Portugal(Purple) Ireland(Emerald Green) 09:00 NDSS(A) R
U13 Girls | Tier 4
England(Burgundy) Netherlands(Orange) 09:00 Merle Logan Field(A) R
U9 Boys | Tier 4
Stuttgart(Emerald Green) FC Nurnberg(Burgundy) 09:00 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
U8 Boys | Tier 4
Newcastle(Yellow) Tottenham(Purple) 10:00 Beban #3 - Herold Engineering R
U10 Boys | Tier 4
Lille(Burgundy) Monaco(Red) 10:15 Beban #4 - Hub International R
U11 Boys | Tier 4
Leeds United (Sky Blue) Norwich City(Lime Green) 10:15 Beban #6 - Footprints R
Middlesbrough(Red) Mid Isle 10:15 Beban #7 - Pheasant Hill R
Oceanside 1 Hull City(Purple) 10:15 QB Community Park B R
U13 Boys | Tier 4
Nigeria(Lime Green) Mid Isle 2 10:15 NDSS(A) R
Oceanside 1 Mid Isle 1 10:15 QB Community Park A R
USA(Black) Mid Isle 3 10:15 Merle Logan Field(A) R
U13 Girls | Tier 4
Italy(Sky Blue) Mid Isle 1 10:15 Merle Logan Field(B) R
Mexico(Emerald Green) Switzerland(Red) 10:15 NDSS(B) R
U9 Girls | Tier 4
Mainz(Sky Blue) Hertha Berlin(Orange) 10:15 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
U7 Boys | U7 Boys
Valencia(Orange) Real Madrid(Sky Blue) 10:30 Beban #1 - Pulp, Paper & Woodworkers of Canada R
U8 Girls | Tier 4
Fulham(Lime Green) Cardiff City(Orange) 10:30 Beban #2 - Investors Group R
U8 Boys | Tier 4
Man Utd(Red) Watford(Orange) 11:00 Beban #3 - Herold Engineering R
U10 Boys | Tier 4
St Etienne(Emerald Green) Mid Isle 1 11:30 Beban #4 - Hub International R
U11 Boys | Tier 4
Oceanside 2 Derby County(Emerald Green) 11:30 QB Community Park B R
U11 Girls | Tier 4
Stoke City(Burgundy) Mid Isle 11:30 Beban #6 - Footprints R
U13 Boys | Tier 4
Belgium(Orange) Croatia(Burgundy) 11:30 Merle Logan Field(B) R
Oceanside 2 Columbia(White) 11:30 QB Community Park A R
Spain(Red) Bye (No Game) 11:30 Beban #7 - Pheasant Hill R
U7 Boys | U7 Boys
Atletico Madrid(Red) Real Betis(Emerald Green) 11:30 Beban #1 - Pulp, Paper & Woodworkers of Canada R
U8 Girls | Tier 4
Arsenal(Purple) Burnley(Burgundy) 11:30 Beban #2 - Investors Group R
U9 Boys | Tier 4
Bayer Leverkusen(Purple) Borussia Dortmund(Orange) 11:30 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
U10 Boys | Tier 4
Gabriola Montpellier(Orange) 12:00 Gabriola Elementary R
U18 Boys | Tier 3
NUFC Nowak(Navy/White) CVUSC U18 Boys (Perry) 12:00 NDSS R
U8 Boys | Tier 4
Leicester City(Navy) Chelsea(Royal Blue) 12:00 Beban #3 - Herold Engineering R
U13 Boys | Tier 4
Argentina(Sky Blue) France(Royal Blue ) 12:30 Merle Logan Field(A) R
U7 Boys | U7 Boys
Sevilla(Purple) Real Sociedad(Navy) 12:30 Beban #1 - Pulp, Paper & Woodworkers of Canada R
U8 Girls | Tier 4
Everton(Navy) Crystal Palace(Emerald Green) 12:30 Beban #2 - Investors Group R
U10 Girls | Tier 4
Paris St Germain(Navy) Nice(Red) 12:45 Beban #4 - Hub International R
U11 Girls | Tier 4
Millwall(Navy) Sheffield United(Orange) 12:45 Beban #6 - Footprints R
Nottingham Forest(Red) Reading(Emerald Green) 12:45 Beban #7 - Pheasant Hill R
U13 Girls | Tier 4
Germany(Navy) Oceanside 12:45 Merle Logan Field(B) R
U18 Co-Ed | Tier 4
Oceanside New York Red Bulls(Orange) 12:45 QB Community Park A R
U9 Girls | Tier 4
RB Leipzig(Red) Schalke(Navy) 12:45 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
U8 Boys | Tier 4
Man City (Sky Blue) West Ham(Lime Green) 13:00 Beban #3 - Herold Engineering R
U10 Girls | Tier 4
Toulouse(Orange) Oceanside 14:00 Beban #4 - Hub International R
U15 Boys | Tier 4
Lazio(Sky Blue) Mid Isle 14:00 Merle Logan Field(A) R
Oceanside Inter Milan(Navy) 14:00 QB Community Park A R
Parma(Orange) AC Milan(Red) 14:00 Merle Logan Field(B) R
U15 Girls | Tier 4
Mid Isle Napoli(Navy) 14:00 Forrest Field(A) R
Roma(Red) Atalanta(Orange) 14:00 NDSS(B) R
U18 Co-Ed | Tier 4
Mid Isle 2 Toronto FC(Red) 14:00 Forrest Field(B) R
Vancouver Whitecaps(Emerald Green) Mid Isle 1 14:00 NDSS(A) R
U9 Boys | Tier 4
Hannover 96(Sky Blue) Frankfurt(Navy) 14:00 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
U10 Girls | Tier 4
BYE (No Game) Lyon(Emerald Green) 15:15 Beban #5 - Paradise Island R
Adults | Men
Div 3(Red/White/Black) Away Team 17:00 Merle Logan Field R
Div 1(Red/White/Black) Away Team 19:00 NDSS R
U18 Girls | Tier 2
Storm U18 Girls (Reid) [Away]() 19:00 Merle Logan Field R